JO/13 en JO/12

Voorlopige indeling JO/13 Zaterdag Seizoen 2018-2019

Voorlopige indeling        
JO/13 zaterdag  seizoen 1018 2019      
Begeleiders: Team 1 Chantal  Kroes 06-13821883 Chantal.kroes@upcmail.nl
    Team 2 Walter van  Rijn 06-21571146 w.rijn@upc.nl
      Juul Josselet 06-24244020 juul.josselet@gmail.com
Trainers:  Kobe  Wielkens   06-24496035 k.wielkens@hotmail.com
    Melvin Holwijn   06-47027015 holwijn1@hotmail.com
    Breedte Trainers      
1 Felix   Blomme      
2 Tijn   Bonjer      
3 Mouaad   Bouayadi      
4 Joris  den Braber      
5 Miles   Brown      
6 Moos   Geudeke      
7 Naoufal   Ghabri      
8 Sergej   Goekjan      
9 Isaak   Goncalves Fernandes    
10 Daaf   Groothof      
11 Bennett   Hampel      
12 Simon   Josselet      
13 Sander   Karmiggelt      
14 Sami   Khouna      
15 Tijn   Klinkhamer      
16 Joep   Kroes      
17 Daan   Kroes      
18 Ioan   Kvanchiani      
19 Nadir   Moutaouakil Hamdach    
20 Ahmed   Nadaf      
21 Darius   Nagelkerke      
22 Kick de Nes      
23 Amin   Redjimi      
24 Sam van Riessen      
25 Joost van Rijn      
26 Max   Rutgers      
27 Bodhi   Smit      
28 Daan   Timmerman      
29 Otto   Veldman      
30 Mohammed Youssef Wahedi      
31 Anthony   Wood      

JO/12-1 Zaterdag Seizoen 2018-2019

JO/12 1  zaterdag  seizoen 2018 2019    
Begeleiders: Jan Willem Bouquet 06-50665344
06-21820469 
jwmbouquet@hotmail.com
  Jeroen Rademakers 06-26238169 jprademaker@hotmail.com
1 Kick   Bader  
2 Olivier  van den Berge  
3 Pepijn   Bouquet  
4 Gabriel   Cayet  
5 Mischa   Dauma  
6 Toon   Gitmans  
7 Oliver   Head Ferreras  
8 Dirk   Heyl  
9 Milo   Rademakers  
10 Yoni   Ranaivojaona  
11 Rijk   Verburg  

JO/12-2 Zaterdag Seizoen 2018-2019

JO/12 2 zaterdag  seizoen 2018 2019    
Begeleiders: Rutger van den Boogaard 06-21265190 rutger@delangen.nl
  Coen Conroy 06-30264405 coenconroy@yahoo.co.uk
1 Teun   Keeven  
2 Jip van den Boogaard  
3 Sammi   Conroy  
4 Merlu   De Campos Neto  
5 Yannick   Engel  
6 Medhi   Kensmil  
7 Samuel de Knegt  
8 Mats   Morskate  
9 Alexandar   Samsonov  
10 Romain   Stam  
11 Djem   Yunalov  

JO/12-3 Zaterdag Seizoen 2018-2019

JO/12 3  zaterdag  seizoen 2018 2019    
Begeleiders: Sander  Tacx 06-52777711 sandertacx@hotmail.com
  Jef Richaerts 06-54901365 sjeffie@me.com
1 Daryl   Beute  
2 Lyon Rayvon    Bos  
3 Arthur den Braber  
4 Eli   De Ponti  
5 Olivier   Hartjes  
6 Bindert van Langen  
7 Malcolm   Quarrie  
8 Jan   Richaerts  
9 Stijn van Splunter  
10 Morris   Tacx  
11 Guus   Theuwkens  

JO/12-4 Zaterdag Seizoen 2018-2019

JO/12 4  zaterdag  seizoen 2018 2019    
Begeleiders: NNB      
1 Alex   Agar  
2 Koen   Durville  
3 Samo   Felperlaan  
4 Georgi   Kvanchiani  
5 Omar   Matar  
7 Kilian   Pichler  
8 Anton   Shevchuck  
9 Miquel   Teixeira  
10 Adam   Zilaout