JO/15 en JO/14

JO/15-1 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling        
 JO/15 1 selectie zondag  seizoen 1017 2018    
Begeleiders: Sandy Nagelkerken   06-50228541 sandyannuska@hotmail.com
Trainer: Melvin Holwijn   06-47027015 holwijn1@hotmail.com
1 Tijn van de Boogaard      
2 Mohamed   Bourik      
3 Lago de Castro Oricchio      
4 Amin   El Alaoui      
5 Arda   Gunduz      
6 Richenello   Holwijn      
7 Danilo   Manuputty      
8 Zegna   Nagelkerken      
9 Elian   Niemans      
10 Ruben de Paz Panizo      
11 Joakim   Sorensen      
12 Johan van der Stam      
13 Gift   Umwari      
14 Ojani   Verbond      
15 Jarek   Witte      

JO/15-2 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

 

Voorlopige indeling

JO/15 2 zondag  seizoen 1017 2018

     
Begeleiders: Barbara  Denee   06-85096673 tiamodenee@gmail.com,
Trainers: Trainers Breedteteams      
1 Mohamed   Aharouay      
2 Ilias   Ainana      
3 Tiziano   Denee      
4 Mats   Geerlings      
5 Charlie   Nagarkar      
6 Daan   Rambocus      
7 Thomas   Ranzijn      
8 Victor   Schippers      
9 Sep   Scholten      
10 Melle   Sprey      
11 Milan   Varnica      
12 Igor   Verhaar      
13            
14            
15            

JO/14-1 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling

JO/14 1 selectie zondag  seizoen 1017 2018

   
Begeleiders: Ergun   Daban    
Trainers: Brenden den Breeijen 06-22423940
brenden1999@hotmail.nl
             
1 Yassin   Amaziane      
2 Joeri   Bouquet      
3 Enver   Daban      
4 Sil   Danko      
5 Marouane   El Markouchi      
6 Vito   Hendriks      
7 Quint de Jong      
8 Adam   Kabiri      
9 Mert-Can   Kilic      
10 Simon   Langman      
11 Chino   Nnalue      
12 Pyke van Rijnberk      
13 Mercan   Sökmen      
14            

JO/14-2 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling

 JO/14 2 zondag  seizoen 1017 2018

     
Begeleiders: NNB        
Trainers: Trainers Breedteteams      
             
1 Delivio   Barron      
2 Akire   Borges      
3 Ralph   Brons      
4 Stef   Bruggeman      
5 Yasin   El Mouhandiz      
6 Vitek van Hasselt      
7 Aaron de Jongh      
8 Rafanello de Jongh      
9 Leon   Keller      
10 Caine   Karayel      
11 Jalyano   Kok      
12 Sem van Noord      
13 Caine   Nicolina      
14 Rainer   Simons      
15 Samuel   Stevens      

 

JO/14-3 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling
Begeleiders: Marcel de Nes 06-44930279        06-44930280     Marceldenes@gmail.com
Trainers: Trainers Breedteteams      
             
1 Daniel   Avetisyan      
2 Misja   Bean      
3 Emircam   Bozoglu      
4 Yassir   El Kouaa      
5 Jamill   Elmont      
6 Ismael   Gokalp      
7 Silwan   Gokalp      
8 Daniël   Jacobs      
9 Titus van Maas      
10 Kymo   Morel      
11 Kayke   Muniz de Carvalho      
12 Abe  de Nes      
13 Sem van Noord      
14 Thomas   Voornveld      
15