JO/17 en JO/16

JO/17-1 Zaterdag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling        
 JO/17 1 selectie zaterdag  seizoen 1017 2018    
             
Begeleiders: NNB        
Trainers: Swen van Kruiselbergen 06-12694799 swen.vkruiselbergen@gmail.com
             
1 Raven van Apeldoorn      
2 Saad   Ayad      
3 Sam van den Boogaard      
4 David   Bresser      
5 Bo   Collet      
6 Badreddine   Ech-Charrady      
7 Soulaiman   El Hachmi      
8 Florens van der Moezel      
9 Capleton   Muinguilo      
10 Chevano   Nijhove      
11 Nick   Pauwels      
12 Samnang   Steen       
13 Scott   Stewart      
14 Zeb   Terwee      
15 Jebbe de Vries      
16 Joshua   Wong Lung Hing      
17 Johannes van Zandwijk       

JO/17-1 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling

 JO/17 1 zondag  seizoen 1017 2018

     
Begeleiders: Nicola   Leijdekkers 06-29391866 vianicola@gmail.com,
    Olaf van Rijn  06-55716030 olafvanrijn@me.com,
Trainers: Trainers breedteteams      
             
1 Morris   Beumer      
2 Benjamin van der Bosch       
3 Myron   Coutinho      
4 Soufian van Dijk      
5 Spencer   Emmering      
6 Olivio van Erk      
7 Jayson   Haverkamp      
8 Finn   Meles      
9 Ravi   Nagarkar      
10 Jamal   Nairrana      
11 Lenny   Pam      
12 Joeri   Piek      
13 Daan van Rijn       
14 Tibor   Schoevaart      
15 Thomas   Swelheim      
16 Gijs   Veldman      

JO/17-2 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

 

Voorlopige indeling

JO/17 2 zondag  seizoen 1017 2018

     
             
Begeleiders: Arief van  Rhee 06-50654285 karinenarief@kpnplanet.nl
Trainers: Trainers breedteteams      
             
1 Ryniel   Abarquez      
2 Iza van Aken      
3 Mo   Aznabet      
4 Boris van Bree      
5 Kayan   Killinger      
6 Moukhlis   Kilouli      
7 Mees   Kwaaitaal      
8 Indy van der Leeuw       
9 Sam ter Linden       
10 Marin   Oostrom      
11 Finn    Rhee      
12 Lavas   Stam      
13 Jamie   Sterkenburg      
14 Luis van Trigt      
15 Iskader   Versluis      
16 Tristan   Versluys      
 

JO/17-3 Zondag Seizoen 2017-2018

Voorlopige indeling
 JO/17 3 zondag  seizoen 1017 2018      
             
Begeleiders: Pieter Langenkamp   06-24765794    06-28108571 ptrlang@xs4all.nl
Trainers: Trainers breedteteams      
             
1 Berkay   Bas      
2 Elvis   Castrikum      
3 Alexander   Diels      
4 Bram van Erven Dorens      
5 Tijn van Erven Dorens      
6 Stein   Haak      
7 Pieter   Langenkamp      
8 Lander   Loman      
9 Joris   Merkx      
10 Maarten   Sprey      
11            
12            
13            
14            
15