HOME
CLUB
CLUB
LID WORDEN
VRAGEN?
CONTACTPERSONEN
BESTUUR & COMMISSIES
VERTROUWENSPERSOON
GEDRAGSREGELS
FYSIOTHERAPIE
FOTOALBUMS
BSO
STATUTEN
VOG
PRIVACY REGLEMENT
LEDEN
LEDEN
CONTRIBUTIE
WIJZIGING DOORGEVEN
OPZEGGEN
OVERSCHRIJVEN
BLESSURE
VOETBAL.NL APP
SPELREGELS
SPELREGELBEWIJS
VELDINDELING
WEDSTRIJDZAKEN
WEDSTRIJDZAKEN APP
TEAMS
TEAMS
SENIOREN ZATERDAG
ZATERDAG 1
ZATERDAG 1 VROUWEN
ZATERDAG 2
ZATERDAG 3
ZATERDAG 4
ZATERDAG 5
ZATERDAG 6
ZATERDAG 7
ZATERDAG 8
ZATERDAG 9
ZATERDAG 10
SENIOREN ZONDAG
ZONDAG 2
ZONDAG 3
ZONDAG 4
ZONDAG 5
ZONDAG 6
ZONDAG 7
ZONDAG 8
ZONDAG 9
ZONDAG 10
ZONDAG 11
VETERANEN
VETERANEN 35+1
VETERANEN 45+1
JEUGD JO13 - JO19
JO18-1
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO15-1
JO15-2
JO14-1
JO14-2
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JEUGD JO8 - JO12
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO12-4
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO11-4
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO8-1
ZAAL
ZAAL 1
ZAAL 1 VROUWEN
ZAAL 2
ZAAL 2 VROUWEN
ZAAL 3
ZAAL 4
ZAAL 5
ZAAL 6
ZAAL 7
ZAAL 8
PROGRAMMA
PROGRAMMA
TRAININGEN
WEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN
AFGELASTINGEN
SCHEIDSRECHTERS
TOERNOOIEN
EVENEMENTEN
ACADEMY
ACADEMY
LID WORDEN AFA
TRAININGEN AFA
AFA LEDEN
CONTRIBUTIE AFA
OPZEGGEN AFA
SHOP
SHOP
BRANDSFIT
SPONSORS
SPONSORS
ONZE SPONSORS
CONTACT
HOME
CLUB
+
CLUB
LID WORDEN
VRAGEN?
CONTACTPERSONEN
BESTUUR & COMMISSIES
VERTROUWENSPERSOON
GEDRAGSREGELS
FYSIOTHERAPIE
FOTOALBUMS
BSO
STATUTEN
VOG
PRIVACY REGLEMENT
LEDEN
+
LEDEN
CONTRIBUTIE
WIJZIGING DOORGEVEN
OPZEGGEN
OVERSCHRIJVEN
BLESSURE
VOETBAL.NL APP
SPELREGELS
SPELREGELBEWIJS
VELDINDELING
WEDSTRIJDZAKEN
WEDSTRIJDZAKEN APP
TEAMS
+
TEAMS
SENIOREN ZATERDAG
+
ZATERDAG 1
ZATERDAG 1 VROUWEN
ZATERDAG 2
ZATERDAG 3
ZATERDAG 4
ZATERDAG 5
ZATERDAG 6
ZATERDAG 7
ZATERDAG 8
ZATERDAG 9
ZATERDAG 10
SENIOREN ZONDAG
+
ZONDAG 2
ZONDAG 3
ZONDAG 4
ZONDAG 5
ZONDAG 6
ZONDAG 7
ZONDAG 8
ZONDAG 9
ZONDAG 10
ZONDAG 11
VETERANEN
+
VETERANEN 35+1
VETERANEN 45+1
JEUGD JO13 - JO19
+
JO18-1
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO15-1
JO15-2
JO14-1
JO14-2
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JEUGD JO8 - JO12
+
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO12-4
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO11-4
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO8-1
ZAAL
+
ZAAL 1
ZAAL 1 VROUWEN
ZAAL 2
ZAAL 2 VROUWEN
ZAAL 3
ZAAL 4
ZAAL 5
ZAAL 6
ZAAL 7
ZAAL 8
PROGRAMMA
+
PROGRAMMA
TRAININGEN
WEDSTRIJDEN
UITSLAGEN
AFGELASTINGEN
SCHEIDSRECHTERS
TOERNOOIEN
EVENEMENTEN
ACADEMY
+
ACADEMY
LID WORDEN AFA
TRAININGEN AFA
AFA LEDEN
CONTRIBUTIE AFA
OPZEGGEN AFA
SHOP
+
SHOP
BRANDSFIT
SPONSORS
+
SPONSORS
ONZE SPONSORS
CONTACT
Programma Veld
Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd
Details
23 mrt.
09:30
ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - ouders
23 mrt.
11:00
ASV Arsenal 9 - TOG 3
23 mrt.
11:00
ASV Arsenal 4 - Ouderkerk sv. 3
23 mrt.
13:00
ASV Arsenal 3 - AFC 2
23 mrt.
13:00
ASV Arsenal 10 - Swift 12
23 mrt.
13:00
VVA/Spartaan 3 - ASV Arsenal 7
23 mrt.
13:15
AFC 10 - ASV Arsenal 8
23 mrt.
14:30
HBOK 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
23 mrt.
14:30
DVVA csv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
23 mrt.
14:30
Argon 7 - ASV Arsenal 6
23 mrt.
14:30
Muiden sc. 2 - ASV Arsenal 11
23 mrt.
15:00
ASV Arsenal 45+2 - Diemen sv. 45+1
23 mrt.
15:00
Dijk De asv 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
24 mrt.
09:15
Koninklijke HFC JO14-5 - ASV Arsenal JO14-3
24 mrt.
10:00
SDW JO14-1 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
24 mrt.
10:30
Waterwijk asc JO15-3 - ASV Arsenal JO15-2
24 mrt.
11:00
ASV Arsenal 6 - Zeeburgia avv 5
24 mrt.
11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 7 - ASV Arsenal 8
24 mrt.
11:15
RODA '23 Rksv 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
24 mrt.
11:30
Meer De sv. 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
24 mrt.
12:30
ASV Arsenal JO18-1 - Diemen sv. JO18-1
24 mrt.
13:00
ASV Arsenal 5 - Meer De sv. 3
24 mrt.
14:00
PVCV O23-1 - ASV Arsenal O23-1
24 mrt.
14:15
Zeeburgia avv 9 - ASV Arsenal 9
24 mrt.
14:30
Abcoude fc 6 - ASV Arsenal 11
30 mrt.
11:00
ASV Arsenal 9 - DVVA csv. 11
30 mrt.
11:00
ASV Arsenal 10 - TOS-Actief 5
30 mrt.
12:00
Geinburgia sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 11
30 mrt.
14:30
ASV Arsenal 1 - Elinkwijk 1
2 apr.
20:00
AMVJ 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
6 apr.
10:00
ASV Arsenal 6 - FC Aalsmeer 4
6 apr.
12:00
ASV Arsenal 2 - Legmeervogels 2
6 apr.
12:00
ASV Arsenal 7 - Wartburgia asv 5
6 apr.
12:00
Real Sranang sv. 45+2 - ASV Arsenal 45+2
6 apr.
12:00
WV-HEDW 16 - ASV Arsenal 10
6 apr.
12:00
Geinburgia sv. JO13-1 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
6 apr.
12:30
DVVA csv. 4 - ASV Arsenal 3
6 apr.
14:15
ASV Arsenal 45+1 - TOG 45+1
6 apr.
14:30
ASV Arsenal 1 - EVC 1
6 apr.
14:30
WV-HEDW 8 - ASV Arsenal 4
6 apr.
15:30
SDZ 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
6 apr.
16:15
ASV Arsenal 8 - RAP sv. 6
6 apr.
16:30
ASV Arsenal 11 - Overamstel sc. 5
7 apr.
09:00
Koninklijke HFC JO14-2 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
7 apr.
09:30
ASV Arsenal JO14-2 - AFC IJburg JO14-1
7 apr.
09:30
ASV Arsenal JO14-3 - SCPB'22 JO14-3
7 apr.
09:30
WV-HEDW JO15-1 (zon) - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
7 apr.
11:00
ASV Arsenal O23-1 - Koninklijke HFC O23-3
7 apr.
11:00
ASV Arsenal JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1
7 apr.
11:00
Buitenboys sc. JO15-4 - ASV Arsenal JO15-2
Programma Zaal
Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd
Details
19 mrt.
19:15
ASV Arsenal 8 - DCG Rksv 10
19 mrt.
20:10
ASV Arsenal 7 - Sporting Martinus 4
19 mrt.
20:10
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR1
20 mrt.
20:05
KDO sv VR5 - ASV Arsenal VR2
20 mrt.
20:10
ASC De Volewijckers 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
20 mrt.
20:10
AZV (Amstelveen) 3 - ASV Arsenal 9
20 mrt.
20:55
UBA Sport z.v.v. 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
20 mrt.
21:00
ASV Arsenal 10 - AZV (Amstelveen) 13
20 mrt.
21:05
Dijk De asv 1 - ASV Arsenal 4
20 mrt.
21:55
ASV Arsenal 3 - Meer De sv. 1
20 mrt.
21:55
ASV Arsenal 6 - VNS United 7
25 mrt.
20:55
ASV Arsenal 1 - JVC 1
26 mrt.
20:10
Wartburgia asv 1 - ASV Arsenal 8
27 mrt.
21:05
ASV Arsenal 1 - RKDES 1
28 mrt.
19:15
ASV Arsenal 5 - VVGA 1
2 apr.
19:15
TOB Rksv 12 - ASV Arsenal 3
2 apr.
19:55
Amstelveen/Heemraad 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
2 apr.
21:55
ASV Arsenal 7 - Plein83 10
3 apr.
19:15
ASV Arsenal 9 - AZV (Amstelveen) 6
3 apr.
19:15
ASV Arsenal VR2 - KDO sv VR4
3 apr.
20:10
ASV Arsenal 1 - TOB Rksv 3
3 apr.
22:00
RKAVIC 5 - ASV Arsenal 10
5 apr.
19:15
ASV Arsenal VR1 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR2
5 apr.
19:55
Counters (The) 1 - ASV Arsenal 2
5 apr.
20:10
ASV Arsenal 4 - ASV Arsenal 6
8 apr.
20:10
Wartburgia asv VR5 - ASV Arsenal VR1
8 apr.
22:00
ASV Arsenal 2 - Etyfoor 1
9 apr.
21:00
ASV Arsenal 8 - AZV (Amstelveen) 4
9 apr.
21:00
MGT Jongeren zvv 1 - ASV Arsenal 7
10 apr.
19:15
ASV Arsenal 6 - Golden Stars FC 8
10 apr.
19:15
Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR2
10 apr.
20:00
DCG Rksv 6 - ASV Arsenal 9
10 apr.
20:10
ASV Arsenal 10 - APGS 1
10 apr.
21:00
ASV Arsenal 3 - Maccabi 2
10 apr.
21:05
DCG Rksv 3 - ASV Arsenal 4
11 apr.
22:00
ASV Arsenal 5 - Plein83 7
12 apr.
20:10
Real Sranang sv. 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
15 apr.
20:10
ASV Arsenal 1 - ZSGOWMS 1
15 apr.
20:10
Plein83 5 - ASV Arsenal 3
15 apr.
21:50
TOB Rksv 31 - ASV Arsenal 5