• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    11 aug.20:00Hoofddorp s.v. - ASV Arsenal
    15 aug.11:00ASV Arsenal 2 - FC Amsterdam 1
    15 aug.14:30JOGA Fortius asv - ASV Arsenal
    16 aug.16:00ASV Arsenal - OSC 1
    22 aug.11:00ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-2
    22 aug.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - AGB 2
    22 aug.15:00ASV Arsenal - AGB
    29 aug.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-4
    29 aug.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-3 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-5
    29 aug.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - RAP sv. 13
    29 aug.11:15TABA afc JO13-2 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    29 aug.11:30AMVJ 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    29 aug.12:00RAP sv. 7 - ASV Arsenal 6
    29 aug.12:00TOG 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    29 aug.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Almere FC 3
    29 aug.14:30ASV Arsenal - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV
    29 aug.14:30DEM (RKVV) 2 - ASV Arsenal 4
    29 aug.14:30RAP sv. 5 - ASV Arsenal 7
    29 aug.14:45ZSGOWMS 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    29 aug.14:45RCH 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+2
    29 aug.15:00ASV Arsenal 45+1 - IVV 45+1
    29 aug.15:00Hillegom sv JO18-1 - ASV Arsenal JO18-1
    29 aug.16:30ASV Arsenal VR1 - Swift VR1
    29 aug.17:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Wartburgia asv 9
    30 aug.08:30Swift JO17-3 - ASV Arsenal JO17-1
    30 aug.09:00ASV Arsenal JO14-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-4
    30 aug.09:30ASV Arsenal JO15-1 - Swift JO15-2
    30 aug.10:30ASV Arsenal JO18-2 - RCH JO18-1
    30 aug.10:30vv Zwanenburg 4 - ASV Arsenal 9
    30 aug.11:00ASV Arsenal 10 - Hoofddorp s.v. 5
    30 aug.12:00AFC 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    30 aug.12:00Forza Almere 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    30 aug.12:15ASV Arsenal 3 - Kampong 6
    30 aug.13:00ASV Arsenal 11 - Hoofddorp s.v. 7
    30 aug.13:00Swift 12 - ASV Arsenal 8
    30 aug.13:00AFC IJburg JO14-1 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
    30 aug.14:00ASV Arsenal 7 - FIT avv 5
    30 aug.14:00FC Zaandam 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    30 aug.15:00ASV Arsenal - VSV
    30 aug.15:45ASV Arsenal 4 - FIT avv 4
    30 aug.17:00ASV Arsenal 12 - Geinburgia sv. 3
    30 aug.17:30ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - TOS-Actief JO19-1
    5 sep.09:00SDW JO13-2 - ASV Arsenal JO13-3
    5 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-2 - Meer De sv. JO13-1
    5 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Dijk De asv 2
    5 sep.11:30Buitenveldert sc. 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    5 sep.11:45Sporting Martinus JO13-3 - ASV Arsenal JO13-1
    5 sep.12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - EVC 2
    5 sep.12:00Vecht de JO18-1 - ASV Arsenal JO18-2
    5 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - JOGA Fortius asv 2
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 sep.21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - TOB Rksv 9
    2 sep.20:10TOB Rksv 22 - ASV Arsenal 10
    2 sep.22:00DEVO'58 8 - ASV Arsenal 13
    3 sep.20:10ASV Arsenal 12 - DVVA csv. 6
    3 sep.20:10TOB Rksv 21 - ASV Arsenal 9
    3 sep.21:05ASV Arsenal 4 - Plein83 4
    4 sep.21:05DEVO'58 3 - ASV Arsenal 1